kenapa emangnya??

Published 1 May 2011 by manik0ask

emang kenapa kalo pacarku orang sunda?
emang kenapa kalo dia cuma seorang kurir pabrik?
emang kenapa kalo gajiku jauh lebih besar daripada dia?
emang kenapa kalo dia cuma lulusan SMA?
emang kenapa kalo dia ga sebanding dengan aku?
emang kenapa sih?

emangnya salah aku mencintai orang yang jauh kelasnya di bawahku?
emangnya ada larangan yg menyatakan bahwa tidak boleh mencintai dan menikah dengan orang yg berbeda kelas?
apalagi cowoknya kelasnya jauh dengan yg ceweknya..

any one can help me?

4 tahun aku bersamanya, ga pernah mengalami masalah dari kita berdua.
masalah timbul ketika orang sekitar tau tentang hubunganku dan dia.
what ever they say about him, I’m trully love him..
too much love him..

they don’t know what I felt in 4 years ago until now.
I know him very much..
I know how much he love me..

I felt, when he cried in front of me, I know he love me very much.
He trying not to cry when I leave him in station..
He trying not to cry when my family hate him..
He trying not to cry when I cry because of them..
But I know, he cried behind me..
He don’t want to make me more sad..

They don’t know what I feel!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: